Výsledky tipovaných zápasů 4. kola

1. FC Viktorie Přerov – Karviná B 1:1

SK Hranice – Slavičín 2:3

Ústí – Medlov 1:3

Kozlovice – Kojetín/Kovalovice 3:0

Troubky – Litovel 1:4

1. HFK Olomouc B – Želatovice 6:0

Lipník nad Bečvou – Štěpánov 4:0

SK Hranice B – Opatovice 0:4

Beňov – Náměšť na Hané 1:6

Tovačov – Nezamyslice 5:1

Průběžné pořadí po 4. kole:

1. místo

0082|Marek Netopil|Přerov|⋌14|32

0064|Josef Voráč|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌8|32

3. místo

0018|Petr Gajdoš|Bělotín|⋌11|29

0083|Jaroslav Skácelík|Přerov|⋌11|29

0078|Irena Hlobilová|Pře­rov|⋌8|29

0108|Miloslav Jančík|Soběchle­by|⋌8|29

0105|Lubomír Jurečka|Přerov|⋌5|29

0069|Vladimír Ondrák|Přerov|⋌5|29

0016|Radomír Klvaňa st.|Opatovice|⋌2|29

10. místo

0019|Viktor Chlebík|Bělotín|⋌11|26

0065|Pavel Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌5|26

0051|Pavel Vymětalík|Opa­tovice|⋌5|26

0089|Karel Galda|Přerov|⋌2|26

0011|Václav Žeravík|Ústí|⋌2|26

15. místo

0003|Miroslav Strnadel ml.|Opatovice|⋌5|24

16. místo

0090|Alena Dokoupilová|Pře­rov|⋌11|23

0077|Lukáš Hlobil|Přerov|⋌5|23

0081|Jan Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|23

0052|Lubomír Sedlák|Milenov|⋌5|23

0049|Jana Šubová|Hranice|⋌5|23

0040|Barbora Takáčová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|23

0034|Božena Uhýrková|Ústí|⋌5|23

0086|Tomáš Vaculík|Oploca­ny|⋌5|23

0102|Miloš Bubeník|Tučín|⋌2|23

0021|Miroslav Gerhard ml.|Všechovice|⋌2|23

0066|František Jiřík|Radslavi­ce|⋌2|23

0020|Radomír Klvaňa ml.|Opatovice|⋌2|23

0006|Petr Šíp|Hranice|⋌2|23

29. místo

0068|František Hudeček|Přerov|⋌8|21

0002|Miroslav Strnadel st.|Opatovice|⋌5|21

31. místo

0100|Blanka Bubeníková|Tu­čín|⋌8|20

0023|Věra Klvaňová|Opato­vice|⋌8|20

0062|David Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌8|20

0036|Jaroslav Polus|Hranice|⋌5|20

0039|Veronika Polusová|Hrani­ce|⋌5|20

0014|Josef Tomanek|Hrani­ce|⋌5|20

0072|Pavel Adámek|Hranice|⋌2|20

0085|René Hánečka|Žalko­vice|⋌2|20

0042|Martina Vágnerová|Chro­pyně|⋌2|20

0070|Bohuslav Zemánek|Přerov|⋌2|20

0028|Jan Skopal|Valšovice|⋌-1|20

42. místo

0125|Roman Kubáč|Přerov|⋌11|18

0004|Tomáš Jakubec|Opato­vice|⋌2|18

0005|Markéta Strnadlová|Opa­tovice|⋌2|18

45. místo

0035|Eliška Hložková|Paršo­vice|⋌8|17

0096|Miroslav Kovář|Újezdec|⋌8|17

0094|Lukáš Valentík|Lipník nad Bečvou|⋌8|17

0101|Jan Bubeník|Tučín|⋌5|17

0045|Petr Haša|Hranice|⋌5|17

0093|Tomáš Kotas|Bystřice pod Hostýnem|⋌5|17

0060|Martin Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|17

0080|Luděk Kovář|Stará Ves|⋌5|17

0075|Jiří Pavelka|Přerov|⋌5|17

0043|Petr Takáč|Hranice|⋌5|17

0010|Miroslav Bartošák|Hustopeče n. B.|⋌2|17

0097|Drahoslav Gebur|Přerov|⋌2|17

0024|Roman Hroch|Hranice|⋌2|17

0055|Pavel Kratochvíl|So­běchleby|⋌2|17

0067|Jan Růžička|Přerov|⋌2|17

0013|Dezider Bachorec|Hranice|⋌-1|17

0015|Zdeněk Greš|Bělotín|⋌-1|17

0017|Iveta Grešová|Bělotín|⋌-1|17

0106|Jaromír Novotný|Přerov|⋌-1|17

0107|Antonín Ševěček|Přerov|⋌-1|17

65. místo

0111|František Baláš|Přerov|⋌5|15

0119|Karel Drnovský|Přerov|⋌5|15

0120|Jana Hradilová|Přerov|⋌-1|15

68. místo

0091|Radek Dokoupil|Přerov|⋌8|14

0079|Dana Vinklárková|Pře­rov|⋌8|14

0053|Václav Zámorský st.|Hranice|⋌8|14

0088|Mojmír Kabelík|Přerov|⋌5|14

0037|Ladislav Šustek|Paršovi­ce|⋌5|14

0061|Ivo Navrátil|Přerov|⋌2|14

0074|Pavel Němčák|Troubky|⋌2|14

0059|Květoslav Otáhal|Vlkoš|⋌2|14

0008|Drahomíra Plesníková|Hus­topeče n.B.|⋌2|14

0076|Antonín Šimeček|Veselíč­ko|⋌2|14

0084|Jaroslav Vaculík|Přerov|⋌2|14

0026|Antonín Závodný|Hrani­ce|⋌2|14

0058|Petr Novák|Želatovi­ce|⋌0|14

0046|Ctibor Melich|Hranice|⋌-1|14

0022|Alexandra Remešová|Hranice|⋌-1|14

0047|Pavel Šuba|Klokočí|⋌-1|14

0099|Kateřina Bubeníková|Tučín|⋌-4|14

85. místo

0132|Ondřej Úhýrek|Ústí|⋌11|13

86. místo

0092|Věra Geburová|Přerov|⋌5|12

0122|Jaroslav Králík|Újezdec|⋌5|12

0126|Petr Pohlídal|Koko­ry|⋌5|12

89. místo

0030|Antonín Růžička st|Paršovice|⋌5|11

0001|Renata Gerhardová|Horní Újezd|⋌2|11

0087|Stanislav Holaň|Přerov|⋌2|11

0056|Roman Petřvalský|So­běchleby|⋌2|11

0048|Jan Šuba|Hranice|⋌2|11

0031|Antonín Uhýrek|Ústí|⋌2|11

0071|Hana Godušová|Přerov|⋌-1|11

0009|Tomáš Klvaňa|Opatovice|⋌-1|11

0063|Miroslava Kociánová|Přerov|⋌-1|11

0098|Ivana Navrátilová|Pře­rov|⋌-1|11

0057|Monika Petřvalská|So­běchleby|⋌-1|11

0041|Miroslav Takáč|Hranice|⋌-1|11

0033|Martin Jakubec|Ústí|⋌-4|11

0032|Antonín Návara|Ústí|⋌-4|11

103. místo

0112|Michal Baláš|Přerov|⋌5|9

0117|Petr Mikulík|Býško­vice|⋌5|9

0050|Jiří Volf|Hranice|⋌5|9

106. místo

0012|Václav Žeravík ml.|Ústí|⋌5|8

0007|Monika Plesníková|Hus­topeče n.B.|⋌2|8

0029|Antonín Růžička|Paršo­vice|⋌2|8

0038|Hana Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌2|8

0073|Michal Bartoněk|Přerov|⋌-1|8

0095|Vlastislav Navrátil|Osek nad Bečvou|⋌-1|8

0044|Eva Takáčová|Hranice|⋌-4|8

113. místo

0127|Petra Pohnanová|Přerov|⋌-1|7

114. místo

0124|Zlata Kristinková|Pře­rov|⋌8|6

0113|Pavla Balášová|Přerov|⋌2|6

116. místo

0025|Daniel Tutka|Hranice|⋌8|5

0103|Blahoslav Krček|Přerov|⋌2|5

0116|Josef Bareš|Přerov|⋌0|5

0128|Vladimír Bija|Beňov|⋌0|5

0027|Jarmila Růžičková|Par­šovice|⋌-1|5

121. místo

0115|Pavel Poljanský|Pře­rov|⋌2|3

122. místo

0133|Aleš Martinát|Hrani­ce|⋌2|2

0121|Jaroslav Buchta|Přerov|⋌0|2

0114|Karel Slížek|Přerov|⋌0|2

125. místo

0129|Petr Krutil|Hranice|⋌2|1

0110|Vladimír Tutka|Hranice|⋌2|1

0130|Bohuslav Duchoň|Malhotice|⋌-4|1

128. místo

0109|Marie Dreiseitelová|Mi­lenov|⋌2|0

0123|Renata Kovaříková|Přerov|⋌-7|0

130. místo

0054|Václav Zámorský ml.|Hranice|⋌2|-4

131. místo

0131|Jiří Škárka|Hranice|⋌-4|-5

132. místo

0118|Jitka Kavalová|Ústí|⋌0|-7